Open to all male, all female or mixed teams.

Time Player 1 Club Player 2 Club Player 3 Club Player 4 Club
07:30 Nick Brookfield Kingsfield Martin Brown Kingsfield Paul Teviotdale Arbroath Artisans Steve Cargill Arbroath Artisans
07:40 Philip Johnston Newburgh on Ythan David McIntosh Edzell
07:50
08:00 Andrew Shannan Lanark David Marshall Wishaw
08:10 Jackie J Brown monifieth Paul Guilcher monifieth Ross Moir The Dukes Alex Mair The Dukes
08:20 Forbes Reid Hazlehead Golf Club Ian Howie Brechin Golf Club John Mulvany Deeside Malcolm Reid Deeside
08:30 Steven Barclay Leven Thistle James Lindsay Leven Thistle Neil McEwan Niddry Castle Troy O’connor Niddry Castle
08:40 Peter Robertson The Lakes Golf Club Judith Haverfield Manly Golf Club Ian Robertson The Lakes Golf Club Helen Knox Indoropilly
08:50 Grant Duguid Dunecht House A.McKenzie Newmacher Stewart Baxter Cruden Bay Gary Gray Cruden Bay
09:00 Scott Hardie Newmacher Richard McKenzie Newmacher Alan Flockhart Pitreavie Paul montignani Forester park
09:10 Stephen Rogerson Lundin GC Pat Cullen Ranfurly GC Jim Kesson Cawder John Houston Ranfurly
09:20 Scott Wilson Glencorse GC Drew Anderson Glencorse GC James Ritchie Glencorse Stuart Edwards Gullane
09:30 Neil Anderson Monifieth Greg Anderson Monifieth John Edwards Glencorse Golf Club Fraser Anderson Peebles Golf Club
09:40 David Thomson Deer Park John Gallacher Pumpherston Allan McDonaugh Deer Park Sam Jackson Deer Park
09:50 Michael Feeney grange Mark Feeney Downfield Kenny Gardiner Panmure Mike Roulston Letham Grange
10:00 eric brown Monifieth gc David duncan St Andrews gc Jamie McArdle Milngavie Davina Lavery Milngavie
10:10 Stephen Brown Bonnybridge James Livingstone Bonnybridge Russell Kirk Glenbervie William McGuckin Glenbervie
10:20 Stephen Cannon Kirkintulloch Jason Sproull Campsie Stuart Proctor Craill Mark Sproull Mount Ellon
10:30 Alastair Robertson Airdrie gc George Robertson Airdrie gc moira brown Monifieth gc kenny valentine dunblane new gc
10:40 Robert Coleman Dunblane PeterAdams Redditch Brian Halbert Callander Peter Gillespie Callander
10:50 Campbell Diamond Colville Park G.C. David MacFarlane Colville Park G.C. Robert Thompson Colville Park G.C. Ian MacKenzie Colville Park G.C.
11:00 CLAUDIO BALDASSARRA CAWDER GOLF CLUB DAVID LAING CAWDER GOLF CLUB Steve Dargie Monifieth Dawn Dargie Grange
11:10 Douglas Hay Dunfermline GC Gordon Butt Blairgowrie GC Jim Bunton Pitreavie GC Alan Nelson Pireavie GC
11:20 Iain Munro Breahead Gordon Arthur Kinross ronald bauchop Braehead Scott Neilson Braehead
11:30 Robin Grant Braehead Brian jarvie Falkirk tryst Grahame Cairns Stirling Graham Wilson Snr Stirling
11:40 David Leith Downfield Kenny Mitchell St Andrews Christopher Warnes Cragiehill Gary sherrit Cragiehill
11:50 edward hughes glasgow g c s milligan kirkhill derek hyndman glasgow g c mark hyndman haggs castle
12:00 Mark Hetherington Dunbar Dave McKee Dundas Castle James Barclay Braehead Gavin Lindsay Alloa
12:10 David Forfar New Club, St Andrews Declan Coulter Dunfermline mark davie dunfermline gc paul davie lanark
12:20 Brian Scott Willam Falconer Stevie Kane Robert Lawson
12:30 Graeme McMinn Monifieth W Kerr Scotscraig Robin Miller Grange Ray Watson Grange
12:40 john booth Auchterarder Angela Booth Auchterarder Alistair Riddoch Pitreavie Lesley Ballantyne Turnhouse
12:50 Scott Jordan Deer Park James Bell Deer Park Livingston Peter Rhind Grange GC Malcolm Sim Grange GC
13:00 James Bethune Balbirnie George robertson Balbirnie Craig Wallace Balbirnie K.c wallace Balbirnie
13:10
13:20
13:30 Jim Mckeon Pumpherston Adam Stirrat Greenburn
13:40 james lonie lochgelly steven leslie kinross David Leslie Kinross Gary Stein Lundin Golf Club
13:50 Jack Suttie Forfar Calum Callander Forfar Scott McGregor Forfar Paul Ritchie Forfar
14:00 James MacDonald Mitchell Camperdown GC Russell Matthew Camperdown GC Elizabeth Hughes Canmore Richard Hughes Canmore