SurnameInitialClubrd1rd 2rd3rd 4total
1HutcheonCMonifieth697168137
2HutcheonIMonifieth6871139
3WattJBroughty728072144
4MoncurNGrange729072144
5MallochKGrange7174145
6MaclachlanCGrange 747472146
7LindsayMBroughty757472146
8MckayCMonifieth787176147
9GraySGrange75767474148
10BrowneCMonifieth787375148
11DoigGMonifieth76767674150
12McGinnisGBroughty7674150
13BowmanGGrange7575150
14RogersAGrange7377150
15HarrisPGrange758481156
16ThomsonG.M.Grange 80817978157