Congratulations to top qualifier Ian Hutcheon who won the R McLeod trophy.

HutcheonIM70711411
ThomsonMGB73701432
WattJGB71721433
HutcheonCM69741434
MaclachlanCGB68771455
RogersAGB73741476
McKayCM73751487
DonaldMGB75771528
BowmanGGB75781539
BruntonCM807615610
LambieWGB777715411
GreensmithAM767815412
LaingRGB807715713
PatersonDM787915714
McGinnisGGB817715815
GuilcherPM797915816

 

Matchplay Draw