Due to an issue with misreading a scorecard there’s a change to the results which are now as follows.

SurnameInitialClubrd1rd 2rd3rd 4total
HutcheonCMonifieth73736970139
HutcheonIMonifieth7269141
StevensonBMonifieth70797872142
WattJBroughty787670146
LambieWGrange767373146
LindsayMBroughty7770147
MoncurNGrange73757476147
ImrieGGrange738274147
RogersAGrange767674150
BruntonCMonifieth7676152
CampbellFMonifieth7875153
ThomsonG.M.Grange7677153
DonaldMBroughty7678154
McGinnisGBroughty8174155
StewartJ.J.Grange778378155
LaingRGrange8275157
MallochKGrange79797979158
LongRMonifieth8381164
MoncurDBroughty818384164
CowanIGrange8582167
FlorenceAMonifieth8384167